Which umbrella do you prefer ?

10 Silverstone Great Britain 2012 MotoGP
22 Estoril Circuit Portugal 2012 MotoGP
29 Misano Circuit San Marino 2011 MotoGP
23 Misano Circuit San Marino 2011 MotoGP
12 Mugello Italy 2011 MotoGP
35 Estoril Circuit Portugal 2011 MotoGP
30 Estoril Circuit Portugal 2011 MotoGP
8 Jerez Spain 2011 MotoGP
8 Phillip Island Australia 2010 MotoGP
26 Catalunya 2010 MotoGP
14 Mugello Italy 2010 MotoGP
9 Le Mans France 2010 MotoGP
36 Le Mans France 2010 MotoGP
10 Indianapolis 2010 MotoGP
1 Misano Circuit San Marino 2009 MotoGP
4 Misano Circuit San Marino 2009 MotoGP
18 Indianapolis 2009 MotoGP
22 Estoril Circuit Portugal 2007 MotoGP
36 Donington Park Great Britain 2007 MotoGP
29 Donington Park Great Britain 2007 MotoGP
26 Donington Park Great Britain 2007 MotoGP
57 Jerez Spain 2007 MotoGP
29 Estoril Circuit Portugal 2006 MotoGP
45 Phillip Island Australia 2006 MotoGP
 

Antonelli leads SIC58 Squadra Corse 1-2 on Friday

Antonelli leads SIC58 Squadra Corse 1-2 on Friday

Top 10 (FP1 and FP2 combined): 1. Niccolo Antonelli (SIC58 Squadra Corse) - 1:46.795 2. Tatsuki Suzuki (SIC58 Squadra Corse) + 0.093 3. Raul Fernandez (Sama Qatar Angel Nieto Team) + 0.158 4. John McPhee (Petronas Sprinta Racing) + 0.257 5. Aron Canet (Sterilgarda Max Racing Team) + 0.281 6....

Published on May 3 2019, 19:00
Source: www.motogp.com
 

Top 10: 1. Raul Fernandez (Red Bull KTM Ajo) – 1:57.681 2. Celestino Vietti (SKY Racing Team VR46) + 0.059 3. Albert Arenas (Solunion Aspar Team Moto3) + 0.510 4. Alonso Lopez (Sterilgarda Max Racing Team) + 0.531 5. Tatsuki Suzuki (SIC58 Squadra Corse) + 0.587 6. Romano Fenati (Sterilgarda Max... 

Top 10: 1. Niccolo Antonelli (Avintia VR46 Academy) – 2:32.152 2. Filip Salac (CarXpert PrüstelGP) + 0.015 3. Alberto Surra (Rivacold Snipers Team) + 0.121 4. Andrea Migno (Rivacold Snipers Team) + 0.404 5. Tatsuki Suzuki (SIC58 Squadra Corse) + 1.402 6. Romano Fenati (Sterilgarda Max Racing... 

Top 10 combined: 1. Darryn Binder (Petronas Sprinta Racing) – 2:04.781 2. Sergio Garcia (GASGAS Gaviota Aspar) + 0.040 3. Gabriel Rodrigo (Indonesian Racing Gresini Moto3) + 0.112 4. John McPhee (Petronas Sprinta Racing) + 0.187 5. Tatsuki Suzuki (SIC58 Squadra Corse) + 0.242 6. Jaume Masia (Red... 

Combined top 10: 1. Aron Canet (Sterilgarda Max Racing Team) – 1:36.809 2. Lorenzo Dalla Porta (Leopard Racing) + 0.281 3. Albert Arenas (Gaviota Angel Nieto Team) + 0.451 4. Niccolo Antonelli (SIC58 Squadra Corse) + 0.549 5. Tatsuki Suzuki (SIC58 Squadra Corse) + 0.634 6. Andrea Migno (Mugen... 

Moto3™ top ten: 1. Tatsuki Suzuki - (SIC58 Squadra Corse) - 1:45.807 2. Jeremy Alcoba - (Indonesian Racing Gresini Moto3) - +0.125 3. Andrea Migno - (Rivacold Snipers Team) - +0.200 4. Gabriel Rodrigo - (Indonesian Racing Gresini Moto3) - +0.241 5. Romano Fenati - (Sterilgarda Max Racing Team) -... 

Top 10: 1. Tatsuki Suzuki (SIC58 Squadra Corse) – 1:56.001 2. Pedro Acosta (Red Bull KTM Ajo) + 0.596 3. Gabriel Rodrigo (Indonesian Racing Gresini Moto3) + 0.684 4. Dennis Foggia (Leopard Racing) + 0.979 5. Jaume Masia (Red Bull KTM Ajo) + 0.984 6. Jeremy Alcoba (Indonesian Racing Gresini... 

Top 10 combined: 1. Darryn Binder (Petronas Sprinta Racing) - 1:56.661 2. Dennis Foggia (Leopard Racing) +0.196 3. John McPhee (Petronas Sprinta Racing) + 0.281 4. Romano Fenati (Sterilgarda Max Racing Team) + 0.509 5. Gabriel Rodrigo (Indonesia Racing Gresini Moto3) + 0.595 6. Tatsuki Suzuki...